№ п.п. |
Команда |
Итог |
1 |
Авангард г.Домодедово |
10 |
2 |
Успех-Марьино г.Москва |
10 |
3 |
Мир г.Домодедово |
9 |
4 |
Марьино-Союз г.Москва |
5 |
5 |
Парковый-1 г.Подольск |
5 |
6 |
Витязь-98 г.Подольск |
3 |
7 |
Фортуна г.Подольск |
3 |
8 |
Щекино Тульская обл. |
3 |
9 |
Подолье Подольский район |
3 |
10 |
Авиатор г.Ступино |
2 |
11 |
Парковый-2 г.Подольск |
2 |
12 |
ФК-17 г.Подольск |
2 |
13 |
ДЮСШ "Звезда-98" г.Люберцы |
2 |
14 |
ДЮСШ "Звезда-99" г.Люберцы |
2 |
15 |
Косогорец г.Тула |
2 |
16 |
Щербинка г.Щербинка |
2 |
17 |
Цари-Сабурово г.Москва |
2 |
18 |
Лицей №26 г.Подольск |
1 |
19 |
Милан г.Москва |
1 |
20 |
Подросток г.Подольск |
1 |
21 |
ЦСКА г.Москва |
1 |
22 |
Витязь-99 г.Подольск |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Одинцово |
1 |
24 |
Фортуна г.Краснознаменск |
1 |
25 |
Молодая Гвардия г.Подольск |
1 |
26 |
Витязь-2000 г.Подольск |
1 |
27 |
Богатырь Подольский район |
1 |
Турнирная таблица Открытого первенства ДФЛ г.Подольска 2010-2011г.г. среди команд 2000 года рождения
№ п.п. |
Команда |
Итог |
1 |
Надежда г.Тула |
10 |
2 |
Арсенал г.Тула |
7 |
3 |
Фортуна г.Краснознаменск |
5 |
4 |
Витязь-2000 г.Подольск |
4 |
5 |
Марьино-Союз г.Москва |
3 |
6 |
Фортуна г.Подольск |
2 |
7 |
Молодая Гвардия г.Подольск |
2 |
8 |
Сабурово г.Москва |
2 |
9 |
Авангард г.Домодедово |
2 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Одинцово |
2 |
11 |
Подолье Подольский район |
2 |
12 |
Мир г.Домодедово |
2 |
13 |
ФК "Троицк" |
2 |
14 |
Авиатор Ступинский район |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ "Звезда" г.Люберцы |
1 |
16 |
"Алексин" Тульская обл. |
1 |
17 |
"Щекино" Тульская обл. |
1 |
№ п.п. |
Команда |
Итог |
1 |
Марьино-Союз (Москва) |
15 |
2 |
Зоркий-2001 (Красногорск) |
7 |
3 |
Авиатор (Ступино) |
6 |
4 |
Арсенал (Тула) |
4 |
5 |
Молодая Гвардия (Подольск) |
4 |
6 |
Мифи (Москва) |
3 |
7 |
Трудовые резервы (Москва) |
3 |
8 |
Спортакадемклуб (Москва) |
3 |
9 |
Фортуна (Подольск) |
3 |
10 |
Мир (Домодедово) |
3 |
11 |
Зоркий-2002 (Красногорск) |
2 |
12 |
Крылатское (Москва) |
1 |
13 |
Манчестер (Подольск) |
1 |
14 |
Буревестник-1 (Москва) |
1 |
15 |
Буревестник-2 (Москва) |
1 |
16 |
Подросток (Подольск) |
1 |
17 |
Подолье (Подольский район) |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ "Звезда" (Люберцы) |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ "Звезда-Камовец" (Люберцы) |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ "Одинцово" |
1 |
Турнирная таблица Открытого первенства ДФЛ г.Подольска 2010-2011г.г. среди команд 2002 года рождения
№ п.п. |
Команда |
Итог |
1 |
Фортуна (Подольск) |
8 |
2 |
Зоркий - 1 (Красногорск) |
8 |
3 |
Трудовые Резервы (Москва) |
7 |
4 |
ФК Москва |
5 |
5 |
Динамо - 1 (Москва) |
5 |
6 |
Зоркий -2 (Красногорск) |
4 |
7 |
Звезда (Люберцы) |
4 |
8 |
Молодая Гвардия (Подольск) |
4 |
9 |
ЦДЮС Мытищи -1 |
3 |
10 |
Смена (Москва) |
3 |
11 |
Мир (Домодедово) |
3 |
12 |
Спортакадемклуб (Москва) |
2 |
13 |
Витязь-2003 (Подольск) |
2 |
14 |
ЦДЮС Мытищи -2 |
2 |
15 |
Подолье (Подольский район) |
2 |
16 |
Фортуна (Краснознаменск) |
2 |
17 |
Марьино-Союз (Москва) |
2 |
18 |
Союз (Москва) |
1 |
19 |
Крылатское (Москва) |
1 |
20 |
Витязь (Подольск) |
1 |
21 |
Буревестник (Москва) |
1 |
22 |
Мегасфера - 1 (Москва) |
1 |
23 |
Мегасфера - 2 (Москва) |
1 |
24 |
Чертаново (Москва) |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Климовск |
1 |
26 |
Динамо - 2 (Москва) |
1 |
27 |
Парковый (Подольск) |
1 |
28 |
Локомотив-Перовец (Москва) |
1 |
29 |
Звезда-Камовец (Люберцы) |
1 |