Летний турнир дворовых команд до 14 лет г. Подольска 2013 года
Список команд | 1 | О | 2 | О | 3 | О | 4 | О | 5 | О | 6 | О | 7 | О | 8 | О | Всего: |
Мурано | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | + | 1 | 28 |
Легион | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | + | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 23 | ||
Сатурн | 1 | 5 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 3 | 3 | + | 1 | 2 | 4 | + | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
ФАКЕЛ | 3 | 3 | + | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 17 |
Наследие | + | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 3 | 3 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 14 |
Легион-2 | 0 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 4 | 2 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
Скала (Каскад) | + | 1 | 4 | 2 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
Сокол | 0 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Люблино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
Молния | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||
Сантос-Юниор | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 5 | |||
Альфа | 0 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
Боруссия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
Зенит | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Экстрим | + | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
ФК Метеор | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
ДФЛ | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Горки Ленинские | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Вектор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Пахра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Спарта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Скиф-юниор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Тайга | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Амур | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Тяп-Ляп | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Скала - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | |||||||
ФК Виктория | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Ураган | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
ПФК Сапфир | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
ФК Молодежь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 октября 2013 г.
За 3 место: Наследие – Легион 0:0 (0:1)
1 место – Сатурн
2 место – Мурано
3 место – Легион
4 место – Наследие